Organizers


Under the patronage

rc-01

Campania Region

cn-01

Municipality of Naples

ainr-01

AINR Italian Association of Neuroradiology

sfnr-01

SFNR The French Society of Neuroradiology


alice-01

A.L.I.Ce. Italia Onlus


Abstract Review Committee in progress

Symposium for Nurses, Technicians and Radiographers in progress

Tommy Andersson
Tibor Becske
Martin Bendszus
Edoardo Boccardi
Allan Brook
Patrick Brouwer
Winston Chong
Christophe Cognard
Laetitia de Villers
Orlando Diaz
Jens Fiehler

Gyula Gál
Sophie Gallas
Pierre Gobin
Jan Gralla
Timo Krings
Zsolt Kulcsár
Wickly Lee
Luigi Manfre
Vitor Mendes Pereira
Michel Piotin
Laurent Pierot

Makoto Negoro
Darren Orbach
Georges Rodesh
Adnan Siddiqui
Michael Söderman
Laurent Spelle
Allan Taylor
Luca Valvassori
Hongqi Zhang

Scientific Committee in progress

Todd Abruzzo – USA
Felipe Alburquerque - USA
Ronit Agid – Canada
Tommy Andersson - Sweden
René Anxionnat - France
Tibor Becske – USA
Göetz Benndorf - Denmark
Edoardo Boccardi – Italy
Allan Brook - USA
Patrick Brouwer – Sweden
Valeria Caso – Italy
Saruhan Cekirge - Turkey
René Chapot – Germany
Insup Choi – Usa

Anchalee Churojana - Thailand
Christophe Cognard – France
Laetitia de Villers - Australia
Orlando Diaz – USA
Jens Fiehler - Germany
Gyula Gál - Denmark
Benjamin Gory - France
Matthew Gounis – USA
Mayank Goyal – Canada
Jan Gralla - Switzerland
Raquel Hidalgo – Brazil
Tudor Jovin - USA
Monica Killer, Austria
Giuseppe Lanzino – USA

Mary Lee Jensen – USA
Wickly Lee – Singapore
David Le Feuvre - South Africa
Luis Lemme-Plaghos – Argentina
Italo Linfante – USA
Demetrius Lopes – USA
Pedro Lylyk – Argentina
Paolo Machi – Switzerland
Luigi Manfre – Italy
Salvatore Mangiafico-Italy
Vitor Mendes Pereira - Canada
Jacques Moret – France
Thierry Moulin – France
Charbel Mounayer - France

Makoto Negoro – Japan
Peter Kim Nelson – USA
Raul Nogueira - USA
Darren Orbach - USA
Constantine Phautouros - Australia
Laurent Pierot – France
Michel Piotin – France
Shelley Renowden – UK
Marc Ribo - Spain
Frédéric Ricolfi – France
Howard Riina – USA
Isil Saatchi - Turkey
Nobuyuki Sakai - Japan
Yong Sam Shin - South Korea

Adnan Siddiqui – USA
Michael Söderman – Sweden
Laurent Spelle - France
Dae Chul Suh - South Korea
Maciek Szainer – Poland
Donatella Tampieri
Michihiro Tanaka – Japan
Allan Taylor - South Africa
Karel Terbrugge – Canada
Lucie Thibault - Canada
Laurent Thines, France
Luca Valvassori - Italy
Ajay Wakhloo - USA
Hongqi Zhang – China
H. Van Zwam - The Netherlands


List